STATISTIEKEN

tc=totaal crmb   tb=totaal beurten   tp=totaal punten   aw=aantal wedstrijden   w=winstpartijen g=gelijkspel   v=verliespartijen   l=aantal lootpartijen   hm=hoogste moyenne   lm=laagste moyenne    tmc=te maken caramboles   av=aanvang/vastgesteld   fm=fictief moyenne   cvs=caramb. volgend seizoen

naamteamtctbtpawwgvlhmlmtmcavfmcvs
Wolters C.t Hoekje2532531021250702,180,50250,971,0024
Witzand RudieTop54737914618601202,470,54371,531,4435
Wind HenkSnelvlucht2723231221252501,360,62240,960,8420
Weima G.t Hoekje2562751091360701,850,69240,960,9324
Weijer,Tonny v/dWitpen 11851670800801,920,50271,111,1127
Van Seijen HenkBelgie 22692951231460811,600,40240,940,9124
Van Laar M.Top69234715118711003,921,06471,951,9948
Van Laar FreekTop49035216418701102,820,71331,291,3933
Van Dijk HansSjoemelteam60137119317121422,641,25371,441,6239
Van der Wal R.BCA 139536917418111611,710,68240,891,0726
Van der Velde J.Mem. All Stars3743501601670911,470,74261,041,0726
Van der Spek, RobBelgie 122239100100,960,962410,9624
Van de Velde F.Top40217770940503,381,30542,262,2755
Van Buul, NickSjoemelteam483812210101,501,092411,2630
Tolhuys W.Belgie 25353321521690702,831,10401,421,6139
Stoefelaar PeterSjoemelteam240291961231811,210,39240,860,8220
Stegeman J.Belgie 13872821281460812,360,71331,381,3733
Spin GerritBCA 248323814112100212,441,37441,552,0349
Siahaya RoyBCA 25333051461680802,241,15381,411,7542
Schollink BenBCA 235010643520305,123,35873,613,3079
Schepper Jos deWitpen 168990500501,000,36200,850,6920
Ruiter WilcoSjoemelteam51533416317611013,270,88361,481,5437
Protzman EmielBelgie 230331011015201301,320,60251,050,9824
Postma GerritMem. All Stars225225701020811,750,64281,181,0024
Poll , Henri van derSjoemelteam3053071251451802,000,47261,070,9924
Oonk RenéWitpen 1266208011001102,130,73321,331,2831
Olde Olthof F.Top7872831131360704,931,43722,882,7867
Nijkamp PatrickSnelvlucht000000000,000,00241
Montfoort van MartinSnelvlucht3323331371671802,180,57250,921,0024
Middleton RogerBelgie 32703011181461701,500,54240,8570,9024
Mavdi HassanMem. All Stars6792521211171303,822,07652,542,6965
Mast MarioSnelvlucht41932015214100402,420,77341,221,3131
Lucassen GeraldWitpen 1214600300304,672,30843,493,5786
Lubberinkhof M.Witpen 159170100103,473,47592,473,4783
Losse DonnyBelgie 11872941161150630,910,43200,630,6420
Langkamp EgbertMem. All Stars16114649711502,150,77281,181,1026
Kuipers WillySjoemelteam59942621119121632,920,67351,441,4134
Krüzen RobertoSnelvlucht35523614113110203,330,72301,091,5036
Krüzen RoyBCA 222917378950402,080,61321,131,3232
Krüzen H.t Hoekje29112352621303,331,27602,522,3757
Korshuize RencoMem. All Stars701812110003,893,89702,923,8993
Klomp HenriWitpen 12971560800802,671,33481,911,9046
Klein Haarhuis T.t Hoekje4622911401681713,440,64401,281,5938
Keijzer VincentBelgie 213515777850301,430,33200,80,8620
Jongsma LeoWitpen 11411350700701,850,73240,911,0425
Jaarsma MaartenBelgie 3310199801020802,361,09441,371,5637
Hylkema LuisBelgie 38263100100,310,312410,3120
Hoogwijk TonyBelgie 339126416715130213,220,59291,111,4836
Hoogwijk BjornBelgie 364738017518801012,501,23401,631,7041
Hoevers F.t Hoekje2463121271371501,250,57200,830,7920
Hoevenberg Raym.Mem. All Stars33832215518801001,710,64240,831,0525
Hoevenberg HenkMem. All Stars7110527410300,860,39200,660,6820
Hoevenberg B.Mem. All Stars31335815116100611,670,50240,750,8724
Hoekstra DaniëlBCA 24642541271291202,770,91431,511,8344
Hoek MarcelMem. All Stars11233100100,480,48291,220,4820
Hilberink HanSjoemelteam14313152630301,700,66291,21,0926
Hendriks DerkSnelvlucht4703801481780901,940,83331,361,2430
Hannink BoyBelgie 3295016210100,710,41200,720,5820
Groot-Zevert, AndréBelgie 12782851231350821,850,61240,890,9824
Geerdink ErikSnelvlucht385231961160503,420,71411,71,6740
Gadavano JoseMem. All Stars2992828413111101,500,39321,351,0625
Fokke EddyMem. All Stars000000000,000,00311,31
Entjes JustinBCA 22902411451490512,400,69241,021,2029
Ekkel J.BCA 16611128410300,710,50200,630,5920
De Vries TomBCA 138030910314301102,690,72351,451,2330
De Jong RuudBelgie 3240235991241702,080,59250,91,0225
Dasselaar JanSnelvlucht3492561141270502,071,00341,221,3633
Crompvoets TheoBelgie 151832714217701013,150,90411,711,5838
Crompvoets P.Belgie 18411547530200,870,52200,590,7320
Crompvoets JosBelgie 12592811141360701,600,35240,890,9224
Crompvoets Jeffr.Belgie 115815360740301,470,71281,161,0325
Crompvoets DianeBelgie 111713560720501,670,61200,720,8724
Crompvoets D.Belgie 26993361341670904,421,35532,212,0850
Cengiz MantiBelgie 33729433510405,792,811104,593,9695
Casado DanielBelgie 218520070930601,710,67241,020,9324
Busschers Saraht Hoekje4582611391270513,081,30401,651,7542
Busschers ClaudiaTop2994551671890910,950,33200,740,6620
Brummer R.BCA 13942841231380512,430,85341,41,3933
Brummer DannyBCA 140834915618611102,700,63271,081,1728
Brummer B.BCA 13252641011260602,130,64321,351,2330
Bruins Jost Hoekje8183501551680814,001,48562,322,3456
Bruggink RicardoBCA 21762967613201101,060,24200,330,5920
Bruggink FrankwinWitpen 13041770900903,271,14411,491,7241
Bruggink AlexWitpen 11241390600601,410,75240,870,8924
Boxem D.t Hoekje1069432410301,870,83341,421,1327
Bosch Gert-JanBelgie 29193271401670907,001,13702,922,8167
Boelsma ArjanBelgie 344728511015401102,380,70381,581,5738
Blok GerWitpen 118240100100,750,75321,350,7520
Beuze G.BCA 13923221641780922,230,54291,171,2229
Beunk JordyBCA 22022601031250701,540,43200,720,7820
Baarssen JaapBelgie 3242511101000,960,962410,9624

 

Top