STATISTIEKEN

tc=totaal crmb   tb=totaal beurten   tp=totaal punten   aw=aantal wedstrijden   w=winstpartijen g=gelijkspel   v=verliespartijen   l=aantal lootpartijen   hm=hoogste moyenne   lm=laagste moyenne    tmc=te maken caramboles   av=aanvang/vastgesteld   fm=fictief moyenne   cvs=caramb. volgend seizoen

naamteamtctbtpawwgvlhmlmtmcavfmcvs
Wolters C.t Hoekje19518277940502,180,61250,971,0726
Witzand RudieTop3862561001240802,181,00371,531,5136
Wind HenkSnelvlucht18723285841301,260,62240,960,8120
Weima G.t Hoekje16617269840401,850,69240,960,9724
Weijer,Tonny v/dWitpen 11851670800801,920,50271,111,1127
Van Seijen HenkBelgie 2176215791030711,600,40240,940,8220
Van Laar M.Top459225971241703,921,09471,952,0449
Van Laar FreekTop3182211121260602,820,71331,291,4435
Van Dijk HansSjoemelteam3512261071071211,941,25371,441,5537
Van der Wal R.BCA 12832811201371511,710,68240,891,0124
Van der Velde J.Mem. All Stars235216921050501,470,74261,041,0926
Van der Spek, RobBelgie 122239100100,960,96241,000,9624
Van de Velde F.Top24111037620403,381,30542,262,1953
Van Buul, NickSjoemelteam483812210101,501,09241,001,2630
Tolhuys W.Belgie 23512101011160502,831,10401,421,6740
Stoefelaar PeterSjoemelteam15017657730401,090,39240,860,8520
Stegeman J.Belgie 124117668930602,360,71331,381,3733
Spin GerritBCA 231015896870112,321,37441,551,9647
Sihaya RoyBCA 2328204851040602,081,15381,411,6139
Schollink BenBCA 21744324220005,123,35873,614,0597
Schepper Jos deWitpen 168990500501,000,36200,850,6920
Ruiter WilcoSjoemelteam271186901030713,270,88361,481,4635
Protzman EmielBelgie 2201212691010901,320,60251,050,9524
Postma GerritMem. All Stars14613042610511,750,67281,181,1227
Poll , Henri van derSjoemelteam19719082940502,000,47261,071,0425
Oonk RenéWitpen 1266208011001102,130,73321,331,2831
Olde Olthof F.Top586217831050504,931,43722,882,7065
Nijkamp PatrickSnelvlucht000000000,000,00241,00
Montfoort van MartinSnelvlucht226224911150602,180,57250,921,0124
Middleton RogerBelgie 317820878941401,180,54240,860,8620
Mavdi HassanMem. All Stars35913864631203,052,07652,542,6062
Mast MarioSnelvlucht25918297960302,421,00341,221,4234
Lucassen GeraldWitpen 1214600300304,672,30843,493,5786
Lubberinkhof M.Witpen 159170100103,473,47592,473,4783
Losse DonnyBelgie 113321588840430,910,43200,630,6220
Langkamp EgbertMem. All Stars12711938511302,150,77281,181,0726
Kuipers WillySjoemelteam3842821291280422,920,67351,441,3633
Krüzen RoySnelvlucht23517793970202,310,72301,091,3332
Krüzen RobertoBCA 217713260740302,080,61321,131,3432
Krüzen H.t Hoekje29112352621303,331,27602,522,3757
Korshuize RencoMem. All Stars701812110003,893,89702,923,8993
Klomp HenriWitpen 12971560800802,671,33481,911,9046
Klein Haarhuis T.t Hoekje316205981161403,440,79401,281,5437
Keijzer VincentBelgie 2648136420201,430,33200,800,7920
Jongsma LeoWitpen 11411350700701,850,73240,911,0425
Jaarsma MaartenBelgie 31719951620402,361,27441,371,7341
Hylkema LuisBelgie 38263100100,310,31241,000,3120
Hoogwijk TonyBelgie 32752121191190212,230,59291,111,3031
Hoogwijk BjornBelgie 34272601131240812,441,23401,631,6439
Hoevers F.t Hoekje190226951051401,250,57200,830,8420
Hoevenberg Raym.Mem. All Stars2482441141460801,710,64240,831,0224
Hoevenberg HenkMem. All Stars7110527410300,860,39200,660,6820
Hoevenberg B.Mem. All Stars2292551101270511,670,50240,750,9024
Hoekstra DaniëlBCA 23782081031071202,770,91431,511,8244
Hoek MarcelMem. All Stars11233100100,480,48291,220,4820
Hilberink HanSjoemelteam12010045530201,700,66291,201,2029
Hendriks DerkSnelvlucht317240991160501,940,90331,361,3232
Hannink BoyBelgie 39224100100,410,41200,720,4120
Groot-Zevert, AndréBelgie 118718877930611,580,61240,890,9924
Geerdink ErikSnelvlucht26515063840403,420,71411,701,7742
Gadavano JoseMem. All Stars23019064911701,500,53321,351,2129
Fokke EddyMem. All Stars000000000,000,00311,31
Entjes JustinBCA 2194183971050511,920,69241,021,0625
Ekkel J.BCA 132589200200,590,50200,630,5520
De Vries TomBCA 122520253900901,670,72351,451,1127
De Jong RuudBelgie 313612553720502,080,59250,901,0926
Dasselaar JanSnelvlucht26719592970202,071,00341,221,3733
Crompvoets TheoBelgie 1373222941260603,150,90411,711,6840
Crompvoets P.Belgie 18411547530200,870,52200,590,7320
Crompvoets JosBelgie 1200217861040601,600,35240,890,9224
Crompvoets Jeffr.Belgie 110210336520301,470,71281,160,9924
Crompvoets DianeBelgie 1263212200201,070,61200,720,8120
Crompvoets D.Belgie 2456222831040604,421,47532,212,0549
Cengiz MantiBelgie 33729433510405,792,811104,593,9695
Casado DanielBelgie 2667319310201,410,67241,020,9024
Busschers Saraht Hoekje30718498850311,941,38401,651,6740
Busschers ClaudiaTop2013011151270510,950,33200,740,6720
Brummer R.BCA 127519382950412,431,00341,401,4234
Brummer DannyBCA 12902651101341801,860,63271,081,0926
Brummer B.BCA 121017960830502,130,64321,351,1728
Bruins Jost Hoekje505218861040604,001,48562,322,3256
Bruggink RicardoBCA 29118831800800,830,24200,330,4820
Bruggink FrankwinWitpen 13041770900903,271,14411,491,7241
Bruggink AlexWitpen 11241390600601,410,75240,870,8924
Boxem D.t Hoekje423112200201,870,88341,421,3533
Bosch Gert-JanBelgie 2605217931150607,001,13702,922,7967
Boelsma ArjanBelgie 3298198691020802,380,70381,581,5136
Blok GerWitpen 118240100100,750,75321,350,7520
Beuze G.BCA 13082431221370612,230,75291,171,2730
Beunk JordyBCA 212218255810701,540,43200,720,6720
Baarssen JaapBelgie 3242511101000,960,96241,000,9624

 

Top