STATISTIEKEN

tc=totaal crmb   tb=totaal beurten   tp=totaal punten   aw=aantal wedstrijden   w=winstpartijen g=gelijkspel   v=verliespartijen   l=aantal lootpartijen   hm=hoogste moyenne   lm=laagste moyenne    tmc=te maken caramboles   av=aanvang/vastgesteld   fm=fictief moyenne   cvs=caramb. volgend seizoen

naamteamtctbtpawwgvlhmlmtmcavfmcvs
Wolters P.Zuiden3362211141151501,931,11341,411,5236
Wolters C.Kroegje 102832651391360722,780,60271,131,0726
Witzand RudieTOP Belgie 44013151321460802,670,69321,351,2731
Wind, ErikDOK 11349227500502,070,92441,811,4635
Weima GerardBelgie 2247196911140702,080,55351,461,2630
Wagensveld, EdDOK 214116860720501,600,59241,020,8420
Veneman, EddyLAP277197991260603,130,63351,441,4134
van Zetten, JonnieKroegje 1117813161640201,521,23351,441,3633
van Seijen HenkBelgie 219122185931501,350,52241,000,8624
Van Laar M.TOP Belgie 46442621461370623,921,50652,722,4659
Van Laar FreekTOP Belgie 43743091141450902,430,63341,401,2129
Van der Wal R.Zuiden2642421101070302,000,74281,161,0926
Van de Velde F.TOP Belgie 41507433410302,631,60512,122,0349
van Buul, HarryLAP2282661041240812,430,52241,000,8620
van Buul, AnthonyLAP26726413713110202,220,68251,041,0124
Usmany, JoopDOK 25322611031241703,181,14542,252,0449
Ten Thije, GerbenKroegje 112043191101250700,950,44200,800,6420
Struis, HarryDOK 12522701131350802,000,44240,930,9324
Stegeman J.Belgie 13572651551490512,230,78291,231,3532
Stegehuis, JackieDOK 210512249530201,040,71240,920,8624
Siewes, GerardLAP22913050621302,381,04502,101,7642
Ruiter, WilcoLAP847528320101,480,67341,421,1227
Ruiter, NickLAP607536330000,910,69200,700,8020
Ruepert, PeterDOK 229726213513100302,000,53281,161,1327
Rewinkel, GerritDOK 2354428210111,500,39241,000,8020
Protzman EmielBelgie 22452351141351711,710,50241,001,0425
Postma, GerritDOK 2177200761030701,240,33241,000,8924
Poffers ErwinBelgie 29817053730400,870,28200,700,5820
Piris, ChannyDOK 2363225891240803,330,90431,781,6139
Pasie, HermanKroegje 1112915056820601,200,56241,000,8624
Ozden DennisLAP1190100100,050,05200,700,0520
Ossel, RichardKroegje 11621153779504011,500,82923,834,0697
Oonk, ReneKroegje 112992331151170402,420,92311,281,2831
Olde Olthof F.TOP Belgie 441515375740303,872,15642,672,7165
Middleton RogerBelgie 317378200200,650,24200,800,4620
Meulenbroek, JeepKroegje 1114220279941401,050,45200,700,7020
Matitaputty, ReggyDOK 123612151620402,641,42482,001,9547
Losse DonnyBelgie 18512447521200,830,48200,700,6920
Leussink, GerritDOK 139327615615100502,550,96281,181,4234
Kuipers, WillieKroegje 11383910200201,220,76341,400,9724
Krüzen, NickLAP15315468722301,410,70241,000,9924
Kroon, ReneDOK 14402951591592402,910,89321,341,4936
Kroon, MartinKroegje 11727035321001,600,80251,031,0325
Kreugel, BertusDOK 13082951211371502,640,40291,211,0425
Knegt JohnnyBelgie 312210452530201,371,05281,161,1728
Klein Haarhuis T.Kroegje 10523918210101,331,33321,351,3332
Kilic M.Zuiden857544430101,410,81241,001,1327
Keizer VincentBelgie 212019463721401,000,44200,800,6220
Jansen J.Kroegje 10000000000,000,00532,20
Hooijsma MichaelBelgie 24312221091250724,441,43502,101,9447
Hoogwijk TonyBelgie 32862211031161401,820,71311,301,2931
Hoogwijk BjornBelgie 356436017016411142,750,83441,851,5738
Hofmeier BertTOP Belgie 416314899760121,850,56241,001,1026
Hoevers F.Kroegje 1014320773920700,810,50200,800,6920
Hitpass, JochenDOK 22782701461480611,710,64241,001,0325
Hanewacker, AdolfDOK 1995328310203,091,61371,541,8745
Groot-Zevert, AndréBelgie 13523071581491411,800,84271,131,1528
Getkate DinantBelgie 1567032320101,110,69200,700,8020
Entjes, MarkLAP196211911050501,420,46241,000,9324
Ekkel J.Zuiden1812721031060401,050,30200,800,6720
Diks, BjornLAP185209791030711,710,22240,890,8924
Dijkhuis BennieBelgie 3998642421101,370,95281,161,1528
De Vries TomZuiden2491951011042401,870,95301,261,2831
De Jong RuudBelgie 3188203831031602,000,59241,000,9324
Crompvoets TheoBelgie 166734916316100603,911,16492,051,9146
Crompvoets JosBelgie 137540516717100701,470,54251,050,9324
Crompvoets Jeffr.Belgie 13053251311460801,670,66251,050,9424
Crompvoets DianeBelgie 1000000000,000,00200,70
Crompvoets DanielBelgie 21257432410302,351,33411,691,6941
Busschers SarahKroegje 10337244981150602,310,85371,551,3833
Busschers ClaudiaTOP Belgie 4168305901230900,870,31200,700,5520
Brummer R.Zuiden4033141171341802,000,76361,501,2831
Brummer B.Zuiden3282021001060402,670,75401,661,6239
Bruins JosKroegje 1070427917114110324,501,50572,372,5261
Bruggink, FrankwinKroegje 113552191041160502,240,71381,601,6239
Brian HoogwijkBelgie 310716052720500,830,40200,580,6720
Braamhaar, BennieDOK 2546831320101,110,48200,700,7920
Boxem D.Kroegje 1023817878940501,680,92341,421,3432
Bosma, YouriZuiden6415227700701,000,13200,480,4220
Bosch, HenryKroegje 11484524220001,200,96241,001,0726
Bosch Gert-JanBelgie 27682821351371514,251,47682,852,7265
Boelsma ArjanBelgie 34642811671452742,500,77401,651,6540
Beuze G.Zuiden269223881040601,880,84321,311,2129
Beukers, BenDOK 128138916115110401,250,48200,850,7220
Bakker, LammertKroegje 11534626320101,410,56281,151,1528
Baarssen JaapBelgie 3484926200211,040,90341,400,9824

 

Top