STATISTIEKEN

tc=totaal crmb   tb=totaal beurten   tp=totaal punten   aw=aantal wedstrijden   w=winstpartijen g=gelijkspel   v=verliespartijen   l=aantal lootpartijen   hm=hoogste moyenne   lm=laagste moyenne    tmc=te maken caramboles   av=aanvang/vastgesteld   fm=fictief moyenne   cvs=caramb. volgend seizoen

naamteamtctbtpawwgvlhmlmtmcavfmcvs
Wolters C.t Hoekje37839017318100801,710,61240,870,9724
Witzand RudieTop64143519722911202,500,71351,441,4735
Wind HenkSnelvlucht451466203211011001,710,47240,970,9724
Weima G.t Hoekje38640317020701301,600,60241,020,9624
Vredeveld Joophet Kroegje6062461121260603,471,75582,432,4659
Vredeveld Geerthet Kroegje2912981301470701,710,56240,960,9824
Van Seijen HenkBelgie 239642917320711201,710,59240,90,9224
Van Laar M.Top107752827624151823,271,00492,042,0449
Van Laar FreekTop58445823523160702,250,24311,121,2831
Van Goor, J.Witpen 22091490700702,070,88341,281,4034
Van Dijk HansSjoemelteam71248719921120902,350,63401,651,4635
Van der Zee T.het Kroegje9910346530201,090,73240,950,9624
Van der Zee E.het Kroegje394531234221111020,950,40200,730,7420
Van der Wal R.BCA 143748220221111902,670,41240,880,9124
Van der Velde M.Mem. All Stars10183171241341804,142,56873,623,2177
Van der Velde J.Mem. All Stars3733561611681701,860,86261,11,0525
Van de Weijer T.Witpen 142540117419811001,630,42271,091,0625
Van de Velde F.Top6412821261461703,381,24542,242,2755
V/d Meij TonnyWitpen 13114181411680801,140,29240,870,7420
Tolhuys W.Belgie 260842522021150602,820,68341,271,4334
Stoefelaar P.Sjoemelteam13916062730400,890,832410,8724
Stegeman J.Belgie 14603251741690722,500,77351,311,4234
Siwes MansSjoemelteam7753251411570813,941,21632,622,3857
Siwes GerardSjoemelteam2197136330002,922,70733,043,0874
Schepper Jos deWitpen 113715480760101,250,63200,80,8924
Samson F.Sjoemelteam8613634500500,840,512410,6320
Ruiter WilcoSjoemelteam56939020720101924,860,97341,351,4635
Roelink Christelhet Kroegje000000000,000,00200,85
Rademaker DaveBelgie 39415746601500,850,56200,770,6020
Protzman EmielBelgie 242640419420102801,690,65250,981,0525
Poll van der , HenriSjoemelteam3633361741790811,670,65251,051,0826
Oord CarolienBelgie 39117243800800,590,25200,420,5320
Oonk RenéWitpen 161246120724821402,140,64331,271,3332
Olde Olthof F.Top60821193931504,242,54752,992,8869
Nijkamp PatrickSnelvlucht242612110000,920,922410,9224
Nijhuis HarrySnelvlucht122751823922140803,501,43602,282,3757
Montfoort van MartinSnelvlucht50854327825210402,220,40240,830,9424
Moes Erichet Kroegje3652811611582512,700,50321,11,3031
Meulenbeld Jeephet Kroegje204310200200,740,25200,640,4720
Mavdi HassanMem. All Stars129052121222901314,361,68662,752,4859
Lucassen GeraldWitpen 11615443206221201008,112,18903,053,6587
Lubberinkhof M.Witpen 132713852620403,611,48652,72,3757
Losse DonnyBelgie 110618052810700,930,39200,660,5920
Lenderink H.Witpen 271580300301,381,10291,221,2229
Lankamp RenéMem. All Stars15511857620402,000,86311,1521,3132
Kuipers WillySjoemelteam69846316521401712,710,70461,911,5136
Krüzen H.t Hoekje590235941050503,002,00692,882,5160
Korshuize RencoMem. All Stars43214872660003,792,18722,982,9270
Klomp HenriWitpen 22611370700702,711,19461,571,9146
Klein Haarhuis T.t Hoekje554439207221201001,880,71301,241,2630
Kirtan Eyup ( Joep)het Kroegje52136817718100803,100,76351,251,4234
Kievits Berthet Kroegje29518999960302,211,24351,291,5637
Keijzer VincentBelgie 216320193960301,330,50200,740,8120
Jongsma LeoWitpen 12402581181270501,710,56240,830,9324
Jaarsma MaartenBelgie 34643381541690703,090,82361,281,3733
Hooijsma MichaelTop34719484931503,381,12441,841,7943
Hoogwijk BjornBelgie 368644718018421212,291,11421,741,5337
Hoevers F.t Hoekje3333991731891801,540,36240,780,8320
Hoevenberg R.Mem. All Stars15018489870100,000,00200,70,8220
Hoevenberg B.Mem. All Stars16021487940500,870,61200,80,7520
Hoek MarcelMem. All Stars54345522222130912,330,63291,161,1929
Hendriks GerritMem. All Stars12910748440001,710,97301,191,2129
Hendriks DerkSnelvlucht604461221231301002,500,68311,231,3131
Hannink BoyBelgie 32633601531680811,110,27200,630,7320
Geerdink ErikSnelvlucht69340920420111803,201,07421,451,6941
Fokke EddyMem. All Stars1269656540101,711,20301,241,3132
Fidder MarcoWitpen 2931240500500,830,63200,590,7520
Ekkel J.BCA 123637812316401200,950,33200,70,6220
Dogger E.Mem. All Stars10552731391480608,782,11883,283,8693
De Vries TomBCA 158339714618601212,211,00421,731,4735
De Schepper JosWitpen 2941390600601,450,46200,810,6820
De Jong RuudBelgie 337743317820621221,330,33240,930,8724
Dasselaar JanSnelvlucht505407206211101001,630,62290,951,2430
Crompvoets TheoBelgie 180246924022133602,671,13401,661,7141
Crompvoets RobertBelgie 1458527400410,650,33240,880,5320
Crompvoets P.Belgie 1143241841130821,050,29200,570,5920
Crompvoets JosBelgie 144749818624701711,790,42251,060,9024
Crompvoets Jeffr.Belgie 143138921320811121,560,35270,931,1127
Crompvoets DianeBelgie 114920588950412,000,53200,680,7320
Crompvoets D.Belgie 2101146320221921004,451,22552,052,1852
Cengiz MantiBelgie 3192842117720901109,081,731174,544,58110
Casado DanielBelgie 22792661301290302,220,71250,771,0525
Busschers Saraht Hoekje50929314615100502,170,79391,631,7442
Busschers ClaudiaTop438591240251201301,180,54200,650,7420
Brummer R.BCA 150434319217121412,380,96341,271,4735
Brummer DannyBCA 1499457191211001102,600,70281,11,0926
Brummer B.BCA 14283081131352602,160,79411,71,3933
Bruins Jost Hoekje130455826325152803,601,66582,232,3456
Bruggink FrankwinWitpen 1766495211241101303,730,41401,621,5537
Bruggink AlexWitpen 282950500501,710,392410,8624
Boxem D.t Hoekje25017166740302,210,65421,731,4635
Bosch Gert-JanBelgie 213494702162193914,601,55702,892,8769
Boelsma ArjanBelgie 3757468208211001112,411,06411,711,6239
Beuze G.BCA 149142220720110922,550,48281,181,1628
Beukers Benhet Kroegje34144618720901101,180,48200,810,7620
Beekman J.P.Belgie 317518300300,180,18200,60,3320