STATISTIEKEN

tc=totaal crmb   tb=totaal beurten   tp=totaal punten   aw=aantal wedstrijden   w=winstpartijen g=gelijkspel   v=verliespartijen   l=aantal lootpartijen   hm=hoogste moyenne   lm=laagste moyenne    tmc=te maken caramboles   av=aanvang/vastgesteld   fm=fictief moyenne   cvs=caramb. volgend seizoen

naamteamtctbtpawwgvlhmlmtmcavfmcvs
Wolters C.t Hoekje695232320102,181,00240,971,3332
Witzand RudieTop1328139420201,951,41371,531,6339
Nijkamp PatrickSnelvlucht000000000,000,00241
Weima G.t Hoekje464121210101,850,79240,961,1227
Weijer,Tonny v/dWitpen 1798732420201,290,50271,110,9124
Van Seijen HenkBelgie 2466120310201,600,40240,940,7520
Van Laar M.Top1497533410302,531,18471,951,9948
Van Laar FreekTop986532410302,210,80311,291,5136
Van Dijk HansSjoemelteam1056639330011,941,25351,441,5938
Van der Wal R.BCA 1879039420201,600,76240,890,9724
Van der Velde J.Mem. All Stars686131320101,390,75251,041,1127
Van de Velde F.Top974919310203,381,30542,261,9848
Van Buul, NickSjoemelteam000000000,000,00241
Tolhuys W.Belgie 21025336330002,621,62341,421,9246
Tieman RandyBCA 2000000000,000,00241
Stoefelaar PeterSjoemelteam464521210101,051,00240,861,0225
Stegeman J.Belgie 1766824310202,200,71331,381,1227
Spin GerritBCA 2371712110002,182,18371,552,1852
Sihaya RoyBCA 2966825310201,651,15341,411,4134
Schollink BenBCA 2871712110005,125,12873,615,12123
Schepper Jos deWitpen 1547131420201,000,36200,850,7620
Ruiter WilcoSjoemelteam524513200201,331,00361,481,1628
Gadavano JoseMem. All Stars483624220001,501,202411,3332
Protzman EmielBelgie 2696531320101,320,83251,051,0625
Postma GerritMem. All Stars484324220001,261,002411,1227
Poll , Henri van derSjoemelteam585921300301,410,47261,070,9824
Oonk RenéWitpen 11087525410302,131,00321,331,4435
Olde Olthof F.Top1254320210103,112,76692,882,9170
Krüzen RoySnelvlucht716533320101,500,72261,091,0926
Wind HenkSnelvlucht485924220000,860,77240,960,8120
De Jong RuudBelgie 3433119210101,411,36240,91,3933
Mavdi HassanMem. All Stars1164621210102,902,20612,542,5261
Mast MarioSnelvlucht875336330002,421,38291,221,6439
Lucassen GeraldWitpen 1000000000,000,00843,49
Lubberinkhof M.Witpen 1000000000,000,00592,47
Losse DonnyBelgie 1346323210110,610,50200,630,5420
Kuipers WillySjoemelteam987344320111,471,17351,441,3432
Montfoort van MartinSnelvlucht724536330002,181,14240,921,6038
Krüzen RobertoBCA 2281812110001,561,56281,151,5637
Krüzen H.t Hoekje1184521210103,332,15602,522,6263
Korshuize RencoMem. All Stars701812110003,893,89702,923,8993
Klomp HenriWitpen 1924324220002,561,84461,912,1451
Klein Haarhuis T.t Hoekje624324220002,820,97311,281,4435
Keijzer VincentBelgie 2000000000,000,00200,8
Jongsma LeoWitpen 1474221210101,350,96240,911,1227
Jaarsma MaartenBelgie 3512514200202,231,83331,372,0449
Hylkema LuisBelgie 38263100100,310,312410,3120
Middleton RogerBelgie 3607026310201,000,71200,8570,8620
Hoogwijk BjornBelgie 31136830310202,171,23391,631,6640
Hoevers F.t Hoekje363620210101,070,95200,831,0024
Hoevenberg Raym.Mem. All Stars656836420201,430,64200,830,9624
Hoevenberg HenkMem. All Stars578725310200,860,39200,660,6620
Hoevenberg B.Mem. All Stars525730320101,670,50200,750,9124
Hoekstra DaniëlBCA 21127432320102,670,91361,511,5136
Hoek MarcelMem. All Stars000000000,000,00291,22
Hendriks DerkSnelvlucht1078635420201,830,90331,361,2430
Hannink BoyBelgie 3000000000,000,00200,72
Groot-Zevert, AndréBelgie 1465221210100,920,852410,8824
Geerdink ErikSnelvlucht683716200201,941,74411,71,8444
Fokke EddyMem. All Stars000000000,000,00311,31
Entjes JustinBCA 2314110200200,790,69281,150,7620
Ekkel J.BCA 113266100100,500,50200,630,5020
De Vries TomBCA 1616016300301,670,72351,451,0224
Hoogwijk TonyBelgie 3726536330001,141,04271,111,1127
Dasselaar JanSnelvlucht875436330002,071,26291,221,6139
Crompvoets TheoBelgie 11648348440003,151,17411,711,9847
Crompvoets P.Belgie 1719441430100,870,52200,590,7620
Crompvoets JosBelgie 1354514200200,860,71240,890,7820
Crompvoets Jeffr.Belgie 122288100100,790,79281,160,7920
Crompvoets DianeBelgie 115147100101,071,07200,721,0726
Crompvoets D.Belgie 21458231320102,521,47532,211,7742
Cengiz MantiBelgie 31864618210105,792,811104,594,0497
Casado DanielBelgie 2241712110001,411,41241,021,4134
Busschers Saraht Hoekje694317200201,941,38401,651,6039
Busschers ClaudiaTop486828320100,950,33200,740,7120
Brummer R.BCA 1907827310201,311,04341,41,1528
Brummer DannyBCA 1836433410301,860,90261,081,3031
Brummer B.BCA 1322012110001,601,60321,351,6038
Bruins Jost Hoekje33215100101,571,57562,321,5738
Bruggink RicardoBCA 217526200200,430,24251,050,3320
Bruggink FrankwinWitpen 1724424220001,801,50361,491,6439
Bruggink AlexWitpen 111124100100,920,92240,870,9224
Boxem D.t Hoekje28158100101,871,87341,421,8745
Bosch Gert-JanBelgie 2783310200203,001,60702,922,3657
Boelsma ArjanBelgie 31327938420202,241,15381,581,6740
Blok GerWitpen 1182414100100,750,75321,350,7520
Beuze G.BCA 1667025410301,090,75281,170,9424
Beunk JordyBCA 2386114200200,670,60251,050,6220
Baarssen JaapBelgie 3000000000,000,00241