STATISTIEKEN

tc=totaal crmb   tb=totaal beurten   tp=totaal punten   aw=aantal wedstrijden   w=winstpartijen g=gelijkspel   v=verliespartijen   l=aantal lootpartijen   hm=hoogste moyenne   lm=laagste moyenne    tmc=te maken caramboles   av=aanvang/vastgesteld   fm=fictief moyenne   cvs=caramb. volgend seizoen

naamteamtctbtpawwgvlhmlmtmcavfmcvs
Zwiers JoyBCA Smokey's5114721600600,480,25200,30,3520
Wolters C.t Hoekje37939417617101601,600,562410,9624
Witzand RudieTop59544419719110812,200,77351,441,3432
Wind HenkSnelvlucht32936718717120502,220,55200,840,9024
Weima G.t Hoekje757735411201,330,61240,930,9724
Wagensveld EdwinKroegje15245200200,780,532410,6320
Van Zetten JonnieKroegje50340116719311531,890,83341,431,2530
Van Seijen HenkBelgie 231539615418801011,200,31240,910,8020
Van Laar M.Top91244923520131623,691,05481,992,0349
Van Laar FreekTop53445917119701202,060,82331,391,1628
Van Dijk HansMem. All Stars29217481840402,291,16391,621,6840
Van der Wal R.BCA 13503751491781801,530,47261,070,9324
Van der Velde J.Mem. All Stars3393461521470711,240,68261,070,9824
Van de Velde F.Top6503061261460803,241,29552,272,1251
Van de Heuvel BrianBelgie 35413022400400,460,38200,390,4220
Tolhuys W.Belgie 2543713200201,601,36391,611,4635
Stoefelaar PeterMem. All Stars12113867740301,250,64200,820,8824
Stegeman J.Belgie 14282821311561802,181,00371,371,5236
Spin GerritBCA Smokey's6462851091250703,501,46742,032,2754
Siahaya RoyBCA Smokey's4572731261350812,801,03421,751,6740
Schollink BenBCA Smokey's1293218210104,163,85793,34,0397
Sapulette PieterBelgie 146940317417101602,080,58311,31,1628
Ruiter WilcoKroegje318242931250703,080,47371,541,3132
Ruiter ErikKroegje17013363640201,940,84351,441,2831
Roosenbrand FabianMem. All Stars16915473740312,180,77291,221,1026
Postma GerritMem. All Stars2312641141260612,400,332410,8824
Oude Breuil GaitKroegje2582351001060401,430,70301,241,1026
Ossel RichardKroegje903209951150605,722,901034,284,32104
Oonk RenéKroegje289250961240801,611,00321,351,1628
Olde Olthof F.Top2749946530204,272,00672,782,7766
Nijkamp PatrickSnelvlucht000000000,000,00241
Montfoort van MartinSnelvlucht3593851661771911,330,622410,9324
Moelard DannyKroegje19416777750202,150,90281,171,1628
Middleton RogerBelgie 3485324220000,920,89240,90,9124
Mast MarioSnelvlucht43734615815100502,070,80311,311,2630
Losse DonnyBelgie 112319763711501,460,49200,640,6220
Löhr MachielBCA Smokey's11017351710600,750,44200,590,6420
Kuipers WillyMem. All Stars1157935410301,701,21341,411,4635
Krüzen RoySnelvlucht54231817015120302,911,13411,321,7041
Krüzen RobertoBCA Smokey's22516468730401,801,07361,51,3733
Korshuize RencoMem. All Stars1956720300303,732,50933,892,9170
Klomp HenriKroegje49934011115401102,420,93461,91,4735
Klein Haarhuis T.t Hoekje57440217918801023,170,60381,591,4334
Keijzer VincentBelgie 210413746621301,090,43240,860,7620
Jansen Jant Hoekje28512866641102,431,95512,142,2353
Jaarsma MaartenBelgie 33912861121251602,850,79381,561,3733
Hoogwijk TonyBelgie 357641818218101702,310,76361,481,3833
Hoogwijk BjornBelgie 36433881731891802,930,86411,71,6640
Hoevers F.t Hoekje30636118316110511,670,48200,790,8520
Hoevenberg Raym.Mem. All Stars504724220001,320,89251,051,0626
Hoekstra JoëlBCA Smokey's1302316210001000,670,36200,420,5620
Hendriks DerkSnelvlucht48936118918130503,750,64301,241,3533
Groot-Zevert, AndréBelgie 142436821118150313,430,73240,981,1528
Geerdink ErikSnelvlucht19212753630303,640,89401,671,5136
Geerdink DaniëlleMem. All Stars241612110001,501,502411,5036
Entjes JustinBCA Smokey's3962881381490501,930,94361,21,3833
Ekkel J.BCA 1171271941150600,940,38200,590,6320
De Vries TomBCA 151942918620811101,880,75301,231,2129
De Jong RuudBelgie 32712721171360701,500,70261,021,0024
Dasselaar JanSnelvlucht000000000,000,00331,36
Crompvoets TheoBelgie 169137118917130403,451,36441,581,8645
Crompvoets P.Belgie 1306214300300,550,36200,730,4820
Crompvoets JosBelgie 145239820720150502,000,47260,921,1427
Crompvoets Jeffr.Belgie 1959340411201,500,86251,031,0225
Crompvoets DianeBelgie 1487728301200,650,59200,840,6220
Crompvoets D.Belgie 267433814417611003,230,93502,081,9948
Cengiz MantiBelgie 3884214911040605,942,621073,964,1399
Casado DanielBelgie 23073951411681701,710,34240,930,7820
Busschers Saraht Hoekje4842911221261502,061,35451,751,6640
Busschers ClaudiaTop28246615719511311,180,31200,660,6120
Brummer R.BCA 150430216315101402,851,14371,391,6740
Brummer DannyBCA 13543161391480602,150,59281,171,1227
Brummer B.BCA 13032631161280401,760,68301,231,1528
Bruins Jost Hoekje100137616119601304,671,60712,342,6664
Bruggink RicardoBCA Smokey's20734710914401001,050,31200,60,6020
Boxem D.t Hoekje2611841081071202,420,81291,131,4234
Bosch RichardKroegje15121777923401,250,42200,660,7020
Bosch Gert-JanBelgie 21195357192201001026,091,94802,813,3580
Boelsma ArjanBelgie 363137618419120703,250,60391,571,6840
Beuze G.BCA 13904061451671801,380,46291,220,9624
Beunk JordyBCA Smokey's2192841291360711,670,35200,780,7720
Beukers BenMem. All Stars32237019718120621,540,33200,80,8724
Bekhuis RenéMem. All Stars40732313715411002,400,82311,311,2630
Baarssen JaapBelgie 327520489940501,840,94351,471,3532
Ambergen BasSnelvlucht3143251501680801,850,52240,830,9724

 

Top