STATISTIEKEN

tc=totaal crmb   tb=totaal beurten   tp=totaal punten   aw=aantal wedstrijden   w=winstpartijen g=gelijkspel   v=verliespartijen   l=aantal lootpartijen   hm=hoogste moyenne   lm=laagste moyenne    tmc=te maken caramboles   av=aanvang/vastgesteld   fm=fictief moyenne   cvs=caramb. volgend seizoen

naamteamtctbtpawwgvlhmlmtmcavfmcvs
Wolters C.t Hoekje2582651191270501,710,61240,870,9724
Witzand RudieTop4503091381661902,500,71351,441,4635
Wind HenkSnelvlucht3173291431571701,710,47240,970,9624
Weima G.t Hoekje2632811161450901,600,60241,020,9424
Vredeveld Joophet Kroegje5592271041160503,471,75582,432,4659
Vredeveld Geerthet Kroegje2432471061250701,710,56240,960,9824
Van Seijen HenkBelgie 23293511451670901,710,59240,90,9424
Van Laar M.Top84741121319130623,271,00492,042,0649
Van Laar FreekTop40332117016120402,250,24311,121,2630
Van Goor, J.Witpen 22091490000002,070,88341,281,4034
Van Dijk HansSjoemelteam4983071411490502,351,13401,651,6239
Van der Zee T.het Kroegje353616210101,090,79240,950,9724
Van der Zee E.het Kroegje3054211861791720,950,40200,730,7220
Van der Wal R.BCA 13203461501591502,670,41240,880,9224
Van der Velde M.Mem. All Stars8152491011041504,142,56873,623,2779
Van der Velde J.Mem. All Stars20018486940501,500,86261,11,0926
Van de Weijer T.Witpen 13172891311461701,630,79271,091,1026
Van de Velde F.Top511225991141603,381,24542,242,2755
V/d Meij TonnyWitpen 12443441101360701,140,29240,870,7120
Tolhuys W.Belgie 244831316816120402,820,68341,271,4334
Stegeman J.Belgie 13182211311170421,820,77351,311,4435
Siwes MansSjoemelteam7753251411570813,941,21632,622,3857
Siwes GerardSjoemelteam732712110002,702,70733,042,7065
Schepper Jos deWitpen 1606436330001,250,63200,80,9424
Samson F.Sjoemelteam8613634500500,840,512410,6320
Ruiter WilcoSjoemelteam4403101701591522,060,97341,351,4234
Roelink Christelhet Kroegje000000000,000,00200,85
Rademaker DaveBelgie 3477922300300,630,56200,770,5920
Protzman EmielBelgie 23483381571672701,690,65250,981,0325
Poll van der , HenriSjoemelteam199193871040611,670,65251,051,0325
Oord CarolienBelgie 35710126600600,590,25200,420,5620
Oonk RenéWitpen 15013571761882802,140,64331,271,4034
Olde Olthof F.Top41913459621304,242,54752,993,1375
Nijkamp PatrickSnelvlucht242612110000,920,922410,9224
Nijhuis HarrySnelvlucht83934116816100603,501,43602,282,4659
Montfoort van MartinSnelvlucht32936619017140302,220,40240,830,9024
Moes Erichet Kroegje2712031251162312,700,75321,11,3332
Meulenbeld Jeephet Kroegje204310200200,740,25200,640,4720
Mavdi HassanMem. All Stars79834912914401014,361,68662,752,2955
Lucassen GeraldWitpen 111023011451590608,112,18903,053,6688
Lubberinkhof M.Witpen 126911844520303,611,48652,72,2855
Losse DonnyBelgie 110618052810700,930,39200,660,5920
Lenderink H.Witpen 271580000001,381,10291,221,2229
Lankamp RenéMem. All Stars15511857620402,000,86311,1521,3132
Kuipers WillySjoemelteam48831412015301212,710,70461,911,5537
Krüzen H.t Hoekje25910141420203,002,00692,882,5662
Korshuize RencoMem. All Stars36012660550003,792,18722,982,8669
Klomp HenriWitpen 22611370000002,711,19461,571,9146
Klein Haarhuis T.t Hoekje3412751241470701,880,71301,241,2430
Kirtan Eyup ( Joep)het Kroegje3592361291280403,100,96351,251,5237
Kievits Berthet Kroegje1259045430102,211,24351,291,3933
Keijzer VincentBelgie 210812862640201,330,50200,740,8420
Jongsma LeoWitpen 117418187950401,710,56240,830,9624
Jaarsma MaartenBelgie 33012111041160503,090,82361,281,4334
Hooijsma MichaelTop26114663721403,381,12441,841,7943
Hoogwijk BjornBelgie 348932012913211012,291,11421,741,5337
Hoevers F.t Hoekje2162481231280401,540,36240,780,8724
Hoevenberg R.Mem. All Stars202712110000,000,00200,70,7420
Hoevenberg M.Mem. All Stars506827310200,870,61200,80,7420
Hoek MarcelMem. All Stars40433117216110512,330,63291,161,2229
Hendriks GerritMem. All Stars997836330001,710,97301,191,2730
Hendriks DerkSnelvlucht43233916117100702,500,68311,231,2731
Hannink BoyBelgie 32072951211360711,110,27200,630,7020
Geerdink ErikSnelvlucht5192951511581603,201,07421,451,7642
Fokke EddyMem. All Stars725836330001,331,20301,241,2430
Fidder MarcoWitpen 2931240000000,830,63200,590,7520
Ekkel J.BCA 1149252771120900,950,33200,70,5920
Dogger E.Mem. All Stars729199961050508,782,11883,283,6688
De Vries TomBCA 14172801041340912,211,00421,731,4936
De Schepper JosWitpen 2941390000001,450,46200,810,6820
De Jong RuudBelgie 32863321371542921,330,33240,930,8624
Dasselaar JanSnelvlucht3202671361470701,630,62290,951,2029
Crompvoets TheoBelgie 15423491511573502,111,13401,661,5537
Crompvoets RobertBelgie 1458527400410,650,33240,880,5320
Crompvoets P.Belgie 111619671930621,050,29200,570,5920
Crompvoets JosBelgie 130833813117501211,790,42251,060,9124
Crompvoets Jeffr.Belgie 12722521331360711,560,35270,931,0826
Crompvoets DianeBelgie 17910147520312,000,53200,680,7820
Crompvoets D.Belgie 27523321471652904,451,43552,052,2754
Cengiz MantiBelgie 312702681091350809,081,731174,544,74114
Casado DanielBelgie 219118292870102,220,71250,771,0525
Busschers Saraht Hoekje3622241031170402,170,79391,631,6239
Busschers ClaudiaTop3154201731890901,180,54200,650,7520
Brummer R.BCA 13512491401290312,380,96341,271,4134
Brummer DannyBCA 13282811261470702,600,70281,11,1728
Brummer B.BCA 125117068732202,160,95411,71,4835
Bruins Jost Hoekje87037218317112403,601,66582,232,3456
Bruggink FrankwinWitpen 16103641691890903,731,00401,621,6840
Bruggink AlexWitpen 282950000001,710,392410,8624
Boxem D.t Hoekje20815254630302,130,65421,731,3733
Bosch Gert-JanBelgie 210323551711683514,601,55702,892,9170
Boelsma ArjanBelgie 35243371441560912,411,06411,711,5537
Beuze G.BCA 13412971491480622,550,48281,181,1528
Beukers Benhet Kroegje27134914616601001,180,48200,810,7820
Beekman J.P.Belgie 33171100100,180,18200,60,1820