STATISTIEKEN

tc=totaal crmb   tb=totaal beurten   tp=totaal punten   aw=aantal wedstrijden   w=winstpartijen g=gelijkspel   v=verliespartijen   l=aantal lootpartijen   hm=hoogste moyenne   lm=laagste moyenne    tmc=te maken caramboles   av=aanvang/vastgesteld   fm=fictief moyenne   cvs=caramb. volgend seizoen

naamteamtctbtpawwgvlhmlmtmcavfmcvs
Wolters C.t Hoekje37839017318100801,710,61240,870,9724
Witzand RudieTop746489233251211202,690,71351,441,5337
Wind HenkSnelvlucht523545238241221001,710,47240,970,9624
Weima G.t Hoekje43244819122801401,600,60241,020,9624
Vredeveld Joophet Kroegje6592631211360703,471,75582,432,5160
Vredeveld Geerthet Kroegje3243391431670901,710,56240,960,9624
Van Seijen HenkBelgie 2515545229251021301,710,59240,90,9424
Van Laar M.Top115158929226152923,270,96492,041,9547
Van Laar FreekTop66551526526180802,250,24311,121,2931
Van Goor, J.Witpen 22091490700702,070,88341,281,4034
Van Dijk HansSjoemelteam801557221241211102,350,63401,651,4435
Van der Zee T.het Kroegje11912354630301,090,73240,950,9724
Van der Zee E.het Kroegje464635275261411121,000,33200,730,7320
Van der Wal R.BCA 1519583236251211202,670,41240,880,8924
Van der Velde M.Mem. All Stars11053461361451804,142,56873,623,1977
Van der Velde J.Mem. All Stars47345320520111801,860,72261,11,0425
Van de Weijer T.Witpen 149744820222911202,080,42271,091,1127
Van de Velde F.Top7673401501771903,601,24542,242,2654
V/d Meij TonnyWitpen 13114181411680801,140,29240,870,7420
Tolhuys W.Belgie 272450925725170802,820,68341,271,4234
Stoefelaar P.Sjoemelteam16319074840400,890,802410,8620
Stegeman J.Belgie 14983621831890922,500,71351,311,3833
Siwes MansSjoemelteam8153451471670913,941,21632,622,3657
Siwes GerardSjoemelteam33712054540102,922,25733,042,8167
Schepper Jos deWitpen 11802121031070301,250,63200,80,8520
Samson F.Sjoemelteam8613634500500,840,512410,6320
Ruiter WilcoSjoemelteam629426226221111024,860,97341,351,4835
Roelink Christelhet Kroegje000000000,000,00200,85
Rademaker DaveBelgie 39415746601500,850,56200,770,6020
Protzman EmielBelgie 252650224224142801,690,65250,981,0525
Poll van der , HenriSjoemelteam42339620220110911,670,65251,051,0726
Oord CarolienBelgie 310920052900900,640,25200,420,5520
Oonk RenéWitpen 164748721726821602,140,64331,271,3332
Olde Olthof F.Top60821193931504,242,54752,992,8869
Nijkamp PatrickSnelvlucht242612110000,920,922410,9224
Nijhuis HarrySnelvlucht1319564254241401003,501,43602,282,3456
Montfoort van MartinSnelvlucht57362330628220602,220,40240,830,9224
Moes Erichet Kroegje4123211771792612,700,50321,11,2831
Meulenbeld Jeephet Kroegje204310200200,740,25200,640,4720
Mavdi HassanMem. All Stars1538605255261201414,361,68662,752,5461
Lucassen GeraldWitpen 11798515226251201308,111,88903,053,4984
Lubberinkhof M.Witpen 139215964730403,611,48652,72,4759
Losse DonnyBelgie 112519861910801,060,39200,660,6320
Lenderink H.Witpen 271580300301,381,10291,221,2229
Lankamp RenéMem. All Stars15511857620402,000,86311,1521,3132
Kuipers WillySjoemelteam78454318324402012,710,70461,911,4435
Krüzen H.t Hoekje6592621061160503,002,00692,882,5260
Korshuize RencoMem. All Stars43214872660003,792,18722,982,9270
Klomp HenriWitpen 22611370700702,711,19461,571,9146
Klein Haarhuis T.t Hoekje612480228241301101,880,71301,241,2831
Kirtan Eyup ( Joep)het Kroegje625459209221101103,100,76351,251,3633
Kievits Berthet Kroegje3872601291280402,211,00351,291,4936
Keijzer VincentBelgie 21982461121170401,330,50200,740,8020
Jongsma LeoWitpen 13053341461680801,710,33240,830,9124
Jaarsma MaartenBelgie 34643381541690703,090,82361,281,3733
Hooijsma MichaelTop385214921031603,381,12441,841,8043
Hoogwijk BjornBelgie 377048821220621222,291,11421,741,5838
Hoevers F.t Hoekje3333991731891801,540,36240,780,8320
Hoevenberg R.Mem. All Stars22627213312100201,821,82200,70,8320
Hoevenberg B.Mem. All Stars16021487940500,870,61200,80,7520
Hoek MarcelMem. All Stars656536266261601012,330,63291,161,2229
Hendriks GerritMem. All Stars12910748440001,710,97301,191,2129
Hendriks DerkSnelvlucht688506252261501102,500,68311,231,3633
Hannink BoyBelgie 32874001671890911,110,22200,630,7220
Geerdink ErikSnelvlucht77745722822131803,201,07421,451,7041
Fokke EddyMem. All Stars1269656540101,711,20301,241,3132
Fidder MarcoWitpen 2931240500500,830,63200,590,7520
Ekkel J.BCA 126442113818411300,950,33200,70,6320
Dogger E.Mem. All Stars131934517517110608,782,11883,283,8292
De Vries TomBCA 165044916120601412,211,00421,731,4535
De Schepper JosWitpen 2941390600601,450,46200,810,6820
De Jong RuudBelgie 340144619021721221,850,33240,930,9024
Dasselaar JanSnelvlucht548448222231201101,630,62290,951,2229
Crompvoets TheoBelgie 196156228526163702,671,13401,661,7141
Crompvoets RobertBelgie 1458527400410,650,33240,880,5320
Crompvoets P.Belgie 11742969913301021,050,29200,570,5920
Crompvoets JosBelgie 153260123428811921,790,42251,060,8924
Crompvoets Jeffr.Belgie 1538462258241111221,800,35270,931,1628
Crompvoets DianeBelgie 11892641121170412,000,53200,680,7220
Crompvoets D.Belgie 21168529234241121104,451,22552,052,2153
Cengiz MantiBelgie 32162471201221101109,081,731174,544,59110
Casado DanielBelgie 23103051421490502,220,71250,771,0224
Busschers Saraht Hoekje54533115417100702,170,53391,631,6540
Busschers ClaudiaTop480645263281301501,330,20200,650,7420
Brummer R.BCA 157341021420131612,380,50341,271,4034
Brummer DannyBCA 1543505208231101202,600,70281,11,0826
Brummer B.BCA 15243891341652902,160,73411,71,3532
Bruins Jost Hoekje141260828227162903,601,66582,232,3256
Bruggink FrankwinWitpen 1889596244281211503,730,41401,621,4936
Bruggink AlexWitpen 282950500501,710,392410,8624
Boxem D.t Hoekje29120578850302,210,65421,731,4234
Bosch Gert-JanBelgie 21695580273261331014,601,55702,892,9270
Boelsma ArjanBelgie 3798491220221101112,411,06411,711,6339
Beuze G.BCA 1599513248241301122,550,48281,181,1728
Beukers Benhet Kroegje394511215231001301,180,48200,810,7720
Beekman J.P.Belgie 317518300300,180,18200,60,3320