STATISTIEKEN

tc=totaal crmb   tb=totaal beurten   tp=totaal punten   aw=aantal wedstrijden   w=winstpartijen g=gelijkspel   v=verliespartijen   l=aantal lootpartijen   hm=hoogste moyenne   lm=laagste moyenne    tmc=te maken caramboles   av=aanvang/vastgesteld   fm=fictief moyenne   cvs=caramb. volgend seizoen

naamteamtctbtpawwgvlhmlmtmcavfmcvs
Wolters C.t Hoekje17016377840402,180,61250,971,0425
Witzand RudieTop29519086940502,061,24371,531,5537
Wind HenkSnelvlucht16420476741201,260,62240,960,8020
Weima G.t Hoekje13513764640201,850,71240,960,9924
Weijer,Tonny v/dWitpen 115814765740301,920,50271,111,0726
Van Seijen HenkBelgie 216220277930611,600,40240,940,8020
Van Laar M.Top31816669920702,531,09471,951,9246
Van Laar FreekTop22616681940502,820,71331,291,3633
Van Dijk HansSjoemelteam27718296870111,941,25371,441,5237
Van der Wal R.BCA 1207212104961211,600,73240,890,9824
Van der Velde J.Mem. All Stars15914571740301,470,74261,041,1026
Van der Spek, RobBelgie 1000000000,000,00241
Van de Velde F.Top24111049630303,381,30542,262,1953
Van Buul, NickSjoemelteam483836220011,501,092411,2630
Tolhuys W.Belgie 228317194960302,831,10401,421,6540
Stoefelaar PeterSjoemelteam11512653530201,090,69240,860,9124
Stegeman J.Belgie 117913555720502,360,71331,381,3332
Spin GerritBCA 222212084660012,311,37441,551,8544
Sihaya RoyBCA 222514266730402,001,15381,411,5838
Schollink BenBCA 2871712110005,125,12873,615,12123
Schepper Jos deWitpen 1689938520301,000,36200,850,6920
Ruiter WilcoSjoemelteam20915071820613,270,88361,481,3933
Protzman EmielBelgie 219219778920701,320,60251,050,9724
Postma GerritMem. All Stars11811454520311,360,67281,181,0425
Poll , Henri van derSjoemelteam14514458720502,000,47261,071,0124
Oonk RenéWitpen 122717763920702,130,73321,331,2831
Olde Olthof F.Top45115175750204,932,30722,882,9972
Nijkamp PatrickSnelvlucht000000000,000,00241
Montfoort van MartinSnelvlucht19718793960302,180,64250,921,0525
Middleton RogerBelgie 314015473741201,180,71240,8570,9124
Mavdi HassanMem. All Stars2388845430103,052,20652,542,7065
Mast MarioSnelvlucht19813977750202,421,00341,221,4234
Lucassen GeraldWitpen 12146029320104,672,30843,493,5786
Lubberinkhof M.Witpen 1000000000,000,00592,47
Losse DonnyBelgie 110916773640220,910,43200,630,6520
Langkamp EgbertMem. All Stars515420210100,960,93281,150,9424
Kuipers WillySjoemelteam3142451141060422,060,67351,441,2831
Krüzen RoySnelvlucht17513881760101,630,72301,091,2730
Krüzen RobertoBCA 214511060640202,080,61321,131,3232
Krüzen H.t Hoekje23110340511303,331,27602,522,2454
Korshuize RencoMem. All Stars701812110003,893,89702,923,8993
Klomp HenriWitpen 126513267730412,671,61481,912,0148
Klein Haarhuis T.t Hoekje23614190870103,440,86401,281,6740
Keijzer VincentBelgie 2263215210101,430,33200,80,8120
Jongsma LeoWitpen 110110042510401,350,73240,911,0124
Jaarsma MaartenBelgie 31468046520302,361,27441,371,8344
Hylkema LuisBelgie 38263100100,310,312410,3120
Hoogwijk TonyBelgie 321717999980101,930,59291,111,2129
Hoogwijk BjornBelgie 332319488940502,441,23401,631,6640
Hoevers F.t Hoekje13016870722301,070,57200,830,7720
Hoevenberg Raym.Mem. All Stars1771811001060401,430,64240,830,9824
Hoevenberg HenkMem. All Stars7110532410300,860,39200,660,6820
Hoevenberg B.Mem. All Stars14315490860211,670,50240,750,9324
Hoekstra DaniëlBCA 229216492870102,770,91431,511,7843
Hoek MarcelMem. All Stars11233100100,480,48291,220,4820
Hilberink HanSjoemelteam12010045530201,700,66291,21,2029
Hendriks DerkSnelvlucht22917677850301,940,90331,361,3031
Hannink BoyBelgie 39224100100,410,41200,720,4120
Groot-Zevert, AndréBelgie 114415770730411,260,61240,890,9224
Geerdink ErikSnelvlucht16710044520302,730,71411,71,6740
Gadavano JoseMem. All Stars16012753611401,501,08321,351,2630
Fokke EddyMem. All Stars000000000,000,00311,31
Entjes JustinBCA 212212449720501,920,69241,020,9824
Ekkel J.BCA 113266100100,500,50200,630,5020
De Vries TomBCA 114613539600601,670,72351,451,0826
De Jong RuudBelgie 3878336510401,410,59250,91,0525
Dasselaar JanSnelvlucht19913980760102,071,00341,221,4334
Crompvoets TheoBelgie 1323189871050503,151,07411,711,7141
Crompvoets P.Belgie 18411547530200,870,52200,590,7320
Crompvoets JosBelgie 113416258720501,600,35240,890,8320
Crompvoets Jeffr.Belgie 1466215300300,790,71281,160,7420
Crompvoets DianeBelgie 1263212200201,070,61200,720,8120
Crompvoets D.Belgie 235718070830504,421,47532,211,9848
Cengiz MantiBelgie 33318230410305,792,811104,594,0497
Casado DanielBelgie 2667331320101,410,67241,020,9024
Busschers Saraht Hoekje22913877640211,941,38401,651,6640
Busschers ClaudiaTop15222999960310,950,33200,740,6620
Brummer R.BCA 121415877740312,431,00341,41,3533
Brummer DannyBCA 1234210971041501,860,87271,081,1127
Brummer B.BCA 113312447530201,600,64321,351,0726
Bruins Jost Hoekje34814969740304,001,48562,322,3456
Bruggink RicardoBCA 29118840800800,830,24200,330,4820
Bruggink FrankwinWitpen 124514375740303,271,14411,491,7141
Bruggink AlexWitpen 110010846521201,410,75240,870,9324
Boxem D.t Hoekje423112200201,870,88341,421,3533
Bosch Gert-JanBelgie 246518869930603,891,13702,922,4759
Boelsma ArjanBelgie 324015267830502,381,00381,581,5838
Blok GerWitpen 1182414100100,750,75321,350,7520
Beuze G.BCA 1223182911050501,560,75291,171,2329
Beunk JordyBCA 210514547610501,540,47200,720,7220
Baarssen JaapBelgie 3242511101000,960,962410,9624